Take 2 Borderlands 3 Ultimate Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Take 2
Take 2 Borderlands 3 Ultimate Edition PS5
from £29.15to £30.474 offersManufacturer: Take 2
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Borderlands 3 Ultimate Edition for PS5 with extensive content
• Playable characters: four customizable Vault Hunters with unique abilities
• Seamless co-op mode for 1-4 players, online or split-screen
• Over one billion weapons available with various attributes
• Deluxe bonus content and Season Pass with additional adventures included
• Storage requirement: 90 GB, in-game purchases available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Take 2 Borderlands 3 Ultimate Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Borderlands 3 (Ultimate Edition) (PS5)
Borderlands 3 (Ultimate Edition) (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Sony BORDERLANDS 3 - PS5 GAME (ULTIMATE EDITION)
BORDERLANDS 3 - PS5 GAME (ULTIMATE EDITION), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
2K Borderlands 3 Ultimate Edition [Playstation 5] 25257-PS5-BORDERLANDS-3-PS5-DE
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony Borderlands 3 - Ultimate Edition (PS5) PPSA 01463 USK
Borderlands 3 - Ultimate Edition (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Borderlands 3 Ultimate Edition for PS5 with extensive content
Playable characters: four customizable Vault Hunters with unique abilities
Seamless co-op mode for 1-4 players, online or split-screen
Over one billion weapons available with various attributes
Deluxe bonus content and Season Pass with additional adventures included
Storage requirement: 90 GB, in-game purchases available
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Take 2 Borderlands 3 Ultimate Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
£19.18
Take 2 NBA 2K6 XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 MTV Celebrity Deathmatch PS2
£51.99
Take 2 MTV Celebrity Deathmatch PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
£28.97
Take 2 Mafia XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3
£34.95
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3Compare 5 Prices
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360
£12.00
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360Compare 3 Prices
Take 2 Red Dead Revolver PS2
£85.99
Take 2 Red Dead Revolver PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS5
£29.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bethesda Softworks GhostWire: Tokyo PS5
£29.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
NBG Lies of P PS5
£28.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£29.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel