Superfit Crystal (1-009090)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Suitable for: Leisure, Camping, Kids
• Closure: 3 Velcro straps
• Material: Synthetic, Polyester, Faux leather
• Care: Wipe synthetic leather with a damp cloth, gently clean genuine leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Crystal (1-009090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Girl's CRYSTAL warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8020 B0CSDTGXN7
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining 3 Velcro fasteners for Ideal adjustment
prodImage
£51.33
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's CRYSTAL warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8020 B0CSDTBL4F
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining 3 Velcro fasteners for Ideal adjustment
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's Crystal Snow Boot, Blue Pink 8000, 7.5 UK Child
Warm winter boot With cosy plush collar on the upper Material mix: functional textiles & effect leather Waterproof & breathable thanks to gore-tex membrane Profiled sole offers best grip on ice and snow
prodImage
£68.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Girl's CRYSTAL warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8020 B0CSDSQPWP
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining 3 Velcro fasteners for Ideal adjustment
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's CRYSTAL warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8020 B0CSDTN1C1
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining 3 Velcro fasteners for Ideal adjustment
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's CRYSTAL warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8020 B0CSDTWNGB
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining 3 Velcro fasteners for Ideal adjustment
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Suitable for: Leisure, Camping, Kids
Closure: 3 Velcro straps
Material: Synthetic, Polyester, Faux leather
Care: Wipe synthetic leather with a damp cloth, gently clean genuine leather
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Crystal (1-009090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£35.14
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Superfit BumblebeeCompare 15 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.36
Superfit SpottyCompare 43 Prices
Superfit Mike 3.0
£25.59
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Superfit Bubble GirlCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 17 Prices
Superfit Hike
£21.52
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£6.05
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 8 Prices
Superfit Flavia (1-000220)
£74.01
Superfit Flavia (1-000220)Compare 1 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£51.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Drift Cat II
£51.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
£50.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Kids
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£42.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Child
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Child
£62.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8795)
£49.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£51.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel