Stihl HSA 26 Set (HA030113506)

Price History
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 20 cm
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 2.6 Ah
• Charging Time: 70 Minutes
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Number of Batteries: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl HSA 26 Set (HA030113506)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl HSA 26 Cordless Shrub Shears Kit – 10.8V Battery + Charger – Brand New HA03 011 3513
Stihl HSA 26 Cordless Shrub Shears Kit – 10.8V Battery + Charger – Brand New, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £142.00 / Unit
STIHL HSA 26 Cordless Shrub Shears with AS2 Battery & AL1 Charger
Lightweight, compact cordless shrub shears with 2 blades for grass and shrubs sits comfortably in the hand thanks to the ergonomic and rubberised...
prodImage
£180.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2.6 Ah
Charging Time:70 Minutes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Data
Cutting Length:20 cm
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl HSA 26 Set (HA030113506)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

199 Reviews

Latest
Stihl Shears
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/12/2025
|
Awesome products. I use them constantly. Great quality and works exceptionally well.
Stihl Shears
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/12/2025
|
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2025
|
Fab item. Easy to charge and running time is great.
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2025
|
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2025
|
With reviews from

Stihl HSA 26 Set (HA030113506) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 199 reviews
5
185
4
1
3
4
2
9
1
0

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AHS 18-55 V (600463850)
£145.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yard Force LH G60W
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMHT564N-XJ
£149.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach HTH250/240P
£138.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51K2
£128.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850)
£112.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-CH 18/50 Li BL-Solo (3410950)
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel