Stihl File holder 2-in-1 3/8" P 5.2 mm (56057504305)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl File holder 2-in-1 3/8" P 5.2 mm (56057504305)
from £39.99to £163.847 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• 2-in-1 File Holder
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Integrated Round and Flat File
• Suitable for 1/4", 3/8", .325" Saw Chains
• Sharpening of Tooth and Depth Gauge in One Operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stihl File holder 2-in-1 3/8" P 5.2 mm (56057504305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIHL Feilenhalter Feile 2in1 ø 5,2 mm für 3/8" Kette Kettensäge 56057504305
STIHL Feilenhalter Feile 2in1 ø 5,2 mm für 3/8" Kette Kettensäge 56057504305, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£39.99
£43.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
GENUINE STIHL 2-IN-1 EASYFILE HOLDER 3/8" 5.2mm - 56057504305
GENUINE STIHL 2-IN-1 EASYFILE HOLDER 3/8" 5.2mm - 56057504305, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Stihl 56057504305 File Holder 2-in-1 Two Steps in One for Safe and Efficient Sharpening Suitable for 1/4" Picco, 3/8" Picco, .325", 3/8" and .404" Saw 5605 750 4305
Features Colour: orange Package dimensions (L x W x H): 2.2 x 8.6 x 4.0 cm Package weight: 380.0 g Country of origin: Germany Product...
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Stihl 56057504305 File Holder 2-in-1 Two Steps in One for Safe and Efficient Sharpening Suitable for 1/4" Picco, 3/8" Picco, .325", 3/8" and .404" Saw 5605 750 4305
The Stihl file holders 2-in-1 are a useful tool for casual users and allow quick resharpening of tooth and depth limiter in one go. The file holder...
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stihl 56057504305 File Holder 2-in-1 Two Steps in One for Safe and Efficient Sharpening Suitable for 1/4" Picco, 3/8" Picco, .325", 3/8" and .404" Saw 5605 750 4305
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Stihl 2 in 1 EASY FILE CHAINSAW CHAIN SHARPENER 38 P 5605 750 4305 56057504305
...
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
Stihl 56057504305 File Holder 2-in-1 Two Steps in One for Safe and Efficient Sharpening Suitable for 1/4" Picco, 3/8" Picco, .325", 3/8" and .404" Saw 5605 750 4305
prodImage
£163.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 File Holder
Material: Metal, Plastic
Integrated Round and Flat File
Suitable for 1/4", 3/8", .325" Saw Chains
Sharpening of Tooth and Depth Gauge in One Operation

Price History

1M
Stihl File holder 2-in-1 3/8" P 5.2 mm (56057504305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wolfcraft Stacking aid (5122000)
£36.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel