Stanley Tape Measure 20 m (0-34-105)

Price History
• Steel tape measure with a length of 20 m and a width of 9.5 mm
• Polymer protective coating for increased durability
• Compact housing made of ABS plastic
• Easy-to-read yellow tape with 1 mm gradation
• Foldable handle for easy handling
• Accuracy class II for precise measurements
• Dimensions: height 18 cm, width 15 cm, length 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 20 m (0-34-105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley C/Case Steel Tape 20M 0 34 105 UA-WSQX-SH4Z
The name of a pro Length: 20m Retractable handle and articulated arm Is coated with abrasion resistant polymers, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley C/Case Steel Tape 20M 0 34 105 UA-WSQX-SH4Z
The name of a pro Length: 20m Retractable handle and articulated arm Is coated with abrasion resistant polymers, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley C/Case Steel Tape 20M 0 34 105 B0001IW6QW
The name of a pro Length: 20m Retractable handle and articulated arm Is coated with abrasion resistant polymers, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
prodImage
£18.35
£22.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Steel tape measure with a length of 20 m and a width of 9.5 mm
Polymer protective coating for increased durability
Compact housing made of ABS plastic
Easy-to-read yellow tape with 1 mm gradation
Foldable handle for easy handling
Accuracy class II for precise measurements
Dimensions: height 18 cm, width 15 cm, length 4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 20 m (0-34-105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£137.30
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.01
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£102.16
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices
Stanley TR75
£34.97
Stanley TR75Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT38128
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec BM12
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 8 m / 25 mm
£15.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (0-33-720)
£17.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (1-33-194)
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (0-33-194)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Powerlock 0-33-238
£17.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
PBIMK SHOP UK
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel