Stanley STST1-80151

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STST1-80151
from £34.98to £79.9939 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• tool trolley
• Telescopic handle
• Metal fasteners
• Upper part removable as a toolbox
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W28.5 Centimetre x D47.5 Centimetre x H62.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-80151
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage GB STST180151
Extra Large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Centre Heavy Duty Storage GB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Stanley Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Tool Storage Box STST180151
Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Heavy Duty Mobile Work Tool Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.97 / Unit
Stanley STST1-80151 Essential Rolling Workshop With Metal Latches UK STST180151
Stanley STST1-80151 Essential Rolling Workshop With Metal Latches UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£59.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.87 / Unit
STANLEY ESSENTIAL ROLLING WORKSHOP STST1-80151 STST180151
STANLEY ESSENTIAL ROLLING WORKSHOP STST1-80151, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.30 / Unit
Stanley STST1-80151 Essential Rolling Workshop STST180151
Stanley STST1-80151 Essential Rolling Workshop, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
Stanley Essential Rolling Workshop Safe Storage Metal Latches Wheels Organiser STST180151
Stanley Essential Rolling Workshop Safe Storage Metal Latches Wheels Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Essential Rolling Workshop Toolbox, 3 Tier Stackable Units, STST1-80151 & STANLEY FATMAX Pro Deep Storage Organiser for Small Parts, 10 Removable Compartments, 1-97-521 B08JMH7B4F
Product 1: 3 Tier Workshop Product 1: Interchangeable module design Product 1: 18'' Top Toolbox with heavy duty metal latches Product 1: Foldable top handle Product 2: 10 Removable compartments cups for small parts and accessories Product 2: Waterproof seal protects the contents from rust and foreign particles Product 2: Clear polypropylene lid that is high impact resistant Product 2: Unique lid deign locks all compartments in place
prodImage
£66.98
£71.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Snap On Set Stanley Kit Plastic Chest Large Storage STST180151
Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Snap On Set Stanley Kit Plastic Chest Large Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
STANLEY Essential Rolling Workshop Toolbox, 3 Tier Stackable Units, STST1-80151 & Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2 Tier Stackable Units, 1-93-968 B095NT8V4V
Product 1: 3 Tier Workshop Product 1: Interchangeable module design Product 1: 18'' Top Toolbox with heavy duty metal latches Product 1: Foldable top handle Product 2: 2-in-1 – separates into two units Product 2: Extra large tool box with removable tote tray Product 2: Giant lower bin for storage of bulky items Product 2: Front draw with carousel design for small parts. The box has a metal front and side latches for heavy duty usage - side latches can be clicked shut with or without organizer
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.5 Centimetre x D47.5 Centimetre x H62.3 Centimetre
Weight:20 kg
Properties
Telescopic handle
Metal fasteners
Upper part removable as a toolbox
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-80151
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chamberlain 747REV
£34.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Angle stop for guide rail (196664-7)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter 808
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Rollfix 2000
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
£33.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chamberlain 771REV
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch SMZ5300
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£28.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley STST1-80151
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
luxemart3
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: £10.00
nosha5824
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel