Stanley FatMax 120 cm (0-42-086)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £101.99to £155.958 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Digital inclinometer with a length of 120 cm
• Measuring range from 0 to 360° and 0 to 90° quadrants
• Backlit LCD display with inclination direction
• Acoustic signal at 0°, 45°, and 90°
• Measurement in degrees, percent, or mm/m
• Hold/Copy memory for nine measurements
• Accuracy: 0.1° at 0° and 90°, 0.2° between 1° and 89°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax 120 cm (0-42-086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Fatmax 0-42-086 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 120cm B008DI0U74
Length: 120cm 360° readout - flips in upside-down position Hold function makes it easy to use even in low light condition Digital accuracy: 0.10 at level and plumb, 0.20 at other angles., Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA042086 Hand Tools FatMax® Digital Level 3 Vial 120cm
Stanley STA042086 Hand Tools FatMax® Digital Level 3 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£117.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 0-42-086 FatMax� Digital Level 3 Vial 120cm
STANLEY� 0-42-086 FatMax� Digital Level 3 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-42-086 FatMax Digital Level 3 Vial 120cm STA042086
Stanley 0-42-086 FatMax Digital Level 3 Vial 120cm The STA042086 Digital Level is 120cm in length.
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Digital Level 3 Vial 120cm 0-42-086
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Digital Level 3 Vial 120cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Magnetic Digital Level 3 Vial LCD Display 120cm STA042086 0-42-08 0-42-086
Stanley FatMax Magnetic Digital Level 3 Vial LCD Display 120cm STA042086 0-42-08, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£133.06
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Digital Level 3 Vial 120Cm STA042086
Stanley Tools Fatmax Digital Level 3 Vial 120Cm STA042086, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£142.10
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Digital Spirit Level 40" / 100cm 042086
Stanley FatMax Digital Spirit Level 40" / 100cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital inclinometer with a length of 120 cm
Measuring range from 0 to 360° and 0 to 90° quadrants
Backlit LCD display with inclination direction
Acoustic signal at 0°, 45°, and 90°
Measurement in degrees, percent, or mm/m
Hold/Copy memory for nine measurements
Accuracy: 0.1° at 0° and 90°, 0.2° between 1° and 89°

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax 120 cm (0-42-086)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£84.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£117.55
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel