Stagg SUM20

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg SUM20
from £29.99to £39.705 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• Dynamic USB Microphone Set by Stagg
• Includes Handheld Microphone, Desk Stand, Microphone Clip, and USB Cable
• On/Off Switch on Microphone
• Frequency Range: 70Hz to 15kHz, Max SPL 93dB
• Compatible with Mac OS X and Windows
• Ideal for Voice Applications, Home Office, and Gaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stagg SUM20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stagg

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg SUM20 USB Dynamic Microphone Set With Stand
Stagg SUM20 USB Dynamic Microphone Set With Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg SUM20 USB Dynamic Microphone Set With Stand & Cable Podcast Mic
Stagg SUM20 USB Dynamic Microphone Set With Stand & Cable Podcast Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stagg SUM20 USB Dynamic Microphone
Stagg SUM20 USB Dynamic Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£30.95
£34.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Stagg USB Dynamic Microphone Set SUM20
Stagg USB Dynamic Microphone Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg USB Dynamic Cardioid Mic SUM20
Stagg USB Dynamic Cardioid Mic, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dynamic USB Microphone Set by Stagg
Includes Handheld Microphone, Desk Stand, Microphone Clip, and USB Cable
On/Off Switch on Microphone
Frequency Range: 70Hz to 15kHz, Max SPL 93dB
Compatible with Mac OS X and Windows
Ideal for Voice Applications, Home Office, and Gaming

Price History

1M
Stagg SUM20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Stagg

Stagg SES-55
£169.99
Stagg SES-55Compare 4 Prices
Stagg BJM30 G
£289.00
Stagg BJM30 GCompare 1 Prices
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Stagg 60 BA EUCompare 3 Prices
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Stagg SET-CSTCompare 2 Prices
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5
£259.00
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5Compare 1 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Stagg M20 S
£110.00
Stagg M20 SCompare 1 Prices
Stagg SH-CM18R
£112.00
Stagg SH-CM18RCompare 1 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Stagg Blaxx MetalCompare 2 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Stagg Blaxx DistortionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus M7
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samson Meteor Mic
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT2020
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATR1100x
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer ECM8000
£27.58
Compare Prices
11 offers
AKG Ara
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PBM100
£34.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vonyx DM825
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel