Behringer ECM8000

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer ECM8000
from £27.58to £52.2012 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• Measurement microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer ECM8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Behringer

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Compact (Volume: 5.27 cubic inches), Silver
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Compact (Volume: 5.27 cubic inches), Silver, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Compact (Volume: 5.27 cubic inches), Silver
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Compact (Volume: 5.27 cubic inches), Silver, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Measurement Condenser Microphone
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Measurement Condenser Microphone - High-quality product designed for reliability and performance. Ideal for everyday...
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ultra-Linear Measurement Microphone - Exceptional Sound Quality for Musicians
Ultra-Linear Measurement Microphone - Exceptional Sound Quality for Musicians, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Compact (Volume: 5.27 cubic inches), Silver
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Compact (Volume: 5.27 cubic inches), Silver, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Omnidirectional Ultra-Linear Measurement Microphone - XLR Connection Excellence
Omnidirectional Ultra-Linear Measurement Microphone - XLR Connection Excellence, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Compact (Volume: 5.27 cubic inches), Silver
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Compact (Volume: 5.27 cubic inches), Silver, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Professional Ultra-Linear Measurement Microphone with Gold-Plated XLR Connection
Professional Ultra-Linear Measurement Microphone with Gold-Plated XLR Connection, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Ultra-Linear Measurement Condenser Microphone
Ultra-Linear Measurement Condenser Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Behringer ECM8000: High-Resolution Condenser Microphone for Professionals
Behringer ECM8000: High-Resolution Condenser Microphone for Professionals, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Professional Ultra-Linear Measurement Microphone with Omnidirectional Pattern
Professional Ultra-Linear Measurement Microphone with Omnidirectional Pattern, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Condenser Microphone for Professional Audio Work
Behringer ECM8000 Ultra-Linear Condenser Microphone for Professional Audio Work, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:120 g
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 20,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer ECM8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer UMC1820
£199.00
Behringer UMC1820Compare 1 Prices
Behringer TD-3
£111.53
Behringer TD-3Compare 3 Prices
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Behringer Model DCompare 3 Prices
Behringer Edge
£169.00
Behringer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1222USB
£313.21
Behringer Xenyx X1222USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer UMC22
£38.27
Behringer UMC22Compare 7 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Behringer Xenyx X1204USBCompare 2 Prices
Behringer EQ700
£30.17
Behringer EQ700Compare 2 Prices
Behringer X-Touch Compact
£375.47
Behringer X-Touch CompactCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx 802s
£108.98
Behringer Xenyx 802sCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus M7
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samson Meteor Mic
£31.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATR1100x
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG Ara
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vonyx DM825
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer ECM8000
vextria-uk
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
brit_pickz
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel