Audio Technica ATR1100x

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATR1100x
from £29.95to £33.593 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Universal ATR1100x microphone for vocals and instruments
• Clear audio reproduction with unidirectional polar pattern
• On/off switch and 3 m long cable with 3.5 mm mini jack
• Microphone sensitivity: -59 dB, microphone frequency response: 80 12,000 Hz
• Wired transmission technology, 3.5 mm (1/8") device interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATR1100x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audio Technica

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA Dynamic Vocal Instrument Microphone ATR1100x
AUDIO TECHNICA Dynamic Vocal Instrument Microphone ATR1100x, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
AUDIO TECHNICA - Cardioid Dynamic Vocal/Instrument Microphone, 3.5mm ATR1100X
AUDIO TECHNICA - Cardioid Dynamic Vocal/Instrument Microphone, 3.5mm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
AUDIO TECHNICA Cardioid Dynamic Vocal/Instrument Microphone, 3.5mm ATR1100X
Cardioid Dynamic Vocal/Instrument Microphone, 3.5mm ATR1100X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal ATR1100x microphone for vocals and instruments
Clear audio reproduction with unidirectional polar pattern
On/off switch and 3 m long cable with 3.5 mm mini jack
Microphone sensitivity: -59 dB, microphone frequency response: 80 12,000 Hz
Wired transmission technology, 3.5 mm (1/8") device interface

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATR1100x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT2035
£124.17
Audio Technica AT2035Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USB
£121.76
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USBCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2040
£85.00
Audio Technica AT2040Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2020USB+
£99.99
Audio Technica AT2020USB+Compare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT8015
£225.00
Audio Technica AT8015Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica PRO42
£112.59
Audio Technica PRO42Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2050
£229.44
Audio Technica AT2050Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1300x
£50.54
Audio Technica ATR1300xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£107.94
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USBCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATR4650-USB
£17.94
Audio Technica ATR4650-USBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samson Meteor Mic
£31.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer ECM8000
£27.58
Compare Prices
11 offers
Presonus M7
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL PBM100
£34.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vonyx DM825
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG Ara
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR1100x
dandy0850
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
camdentools
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel