Audio Technica ATR4650-USB

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATR4650-USB
from £17.94to £28.992 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Digital microphone for surface mounting/clip-on use
• Connection: USB-C, USB-A
• Suitable for computers, tablets, smartphones, and other devices
• 1.8 m long cable with USB-C connector
• Slim mount for easy attachment to monitor or other surfaces
• Clip for integrating the microphone to be used as a clip-on
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATR4650-USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audio Technica

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica ATR4650-USB Digital Surface-mount/clip-on Microphone Black V9-K8FM-W2KX
Utility USB microphone for computer applications Easily portable boundary mic plugs into USB input on a computer, tablet, smartphone or other device 1.8 m cable is terminated with USB-C connector, and comes with USB-C to USB-A adapter Slim-profile mount for easy attachment to flat-panel monitor or other surface Integral clothing clip enables use as a lapel microphone
prodImage
£17.94
£23.97
Shipping: £6.03
with shipping: £6.03
Audio-Technica Omnidirectional Condenser Boundary/Lapelle Microphone USB ATR4650-USB
Omnidirectional Condenser Boundary/Lapelle Microphone USB ATR4650-USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital microphone for surface mounting/clip-on use
Connection: USB-C, USB-A
Suitable for computers, tablets, smartphones, and other devices
1.8 m long cable with USB-C connector
Slim mount for easy attachment to monitor or other surfaces
Clip for integrating the microphone to be used as a clip-on

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATR4650-USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT2035
£124.17
Audio Technica AT2035Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USB
£121.76
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USBCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2040
£85.00
Audio Technica AT2040Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2020USB+
£121.86
Audio Technica AT2020USB+Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8015
£225.00
Audio Technica AT8015Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica PRO42
£112.59
Audio Technica PRO42Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2050
£229.44
Audio Technica AT2050Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1300x
£50.54
Audio Technica ATR1300xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1100x
£29.95
Audio Technica ATR1100xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£107.94
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USBCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATR4650-USB
BOMS
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: £6.03
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel