Stadler Form Roger Filter Set

Manufacturer: Stadler Form
Stadler Form Roger Filter Set
from £75.38to £79.002 offersManufacturer: Stadler Form
• Replacement filter for the air purifier Roger Dual-H14
• Dual Filter™ system with HEPA filter and activated carbon filter
• HEPA filter removes pollutants from the air
• Activated carbon filter absorbs bad odors from the air
• Filter should be replaced after a maximum of 6 months
• Pre-filter captures larger particles and can be cleaned
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Roger Filter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stadler Form Air Purifier Filter, White, 37 x 36 x4, R-113 B07B8TWX96
The dual filter is a combination of hepa filter and activated carbon The filter material is made in Germany The filter material is manufactured Suitable for use with Stadler Form Roger Air Purifier
prodImage
£75.38
£88.79
Shipping: £13.41
with shipping: £13.41
Stadler Form Roger Replacement Dual Filter R-013
Stadler Form Roger Replacement Dual Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Indoor Air Quality & Fan Parts
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter for the air purifier Roger Dual-H14
Dual Filter™ system with HEPA filter and activated carbon filter
HEPA filter removes pollutants from the air
Activated carbon filter absorbs bad odors from the air
Filter should be replaced after a maximum of 6 months
Pre-filter captures larger particles and can be cleaned
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Roger Filter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stadler Form

Stadler Form Q
£241.49
Stadler Form QCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Otto
£235.42
Stadler Form OttoCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Big
£227.19
Stadler Form Oskar BigCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Anna
£44.00
Stadler Form AnnaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form George
£233.41
Stadler Form GeorgeCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Eva
£230.99
Stadler Form EvaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Roger Little
£240.00
Stadler Form Roger LittleCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Eva Little
£148.95
Stadler Form Eva LittleCompare 4 Prices
Stadler Form Roger big
£251.99
Stadler Form Roger bigCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Nano Protect Filter FY2180
£75.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Air 6000 Filter (7733701946)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levoit Core 600S replacement filter
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AFDBTH4
£87.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Nano Protect Filter FY3430
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG AKITW2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKITW1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel