Stabila TECH 196M DL 183 cm (19820)

Manufacturer: Stabila
• Electronic Spirit Level TECH 196M DL by STABILA
• Length: 183 cm
• ULTRA-PROTECT enables underwater cleaning and prevents recalibration after drops or temperature fluctuations
• Two digital displays with switchable backlighting
• Acoustic targeting with two different signal tones
• Rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic surfaces
• Measurement accuracy electronics: +/0.05 degrees at 0°/90°, +/0.1 degrees between 1-89 degrees
• Includes pouch and 2 x AA batteries
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level,183 CM TBKSTB19820
2 digital displays, illuminated at the touch of a button Acoustic guidance allows you to align components quickly LOCKED VIALS ensure long term accuracy IP 67 protection against dust and water ± 0.5mm/m accuracy, Weight: 4.3871990138 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£307.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Digital Spirit Level Magnetic Hands Free Alignment 196M DL
Stabila Digital Spirit Level Magnetic Hands Free Alignment 196M DL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£332.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19820 Magnetic Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196M DL 183cm
Stabila 19820 Magnetic Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196M DL 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£366.31
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19820 Magnetic Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196M DL 183cm
1 x STABILA TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm.
prodImage
£381.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm 19820
Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£386.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm 19820
Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£389.76
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19820 TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm
Stabila 19820 TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£424.69
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Magnetic Spirit Level 72" / 180cm STB19820
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Magnetic Spirit Level 72" / 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£445.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic Spirit Level TECH 196M DL by STABILA
Length: 183 cm
ULTRA-PROTECT enables underwater cleaning and prevents recalibration after drops or temperature fluctuations
Two digital displays with switchable backlighting
Acoustic targeting with two different signal tones
Rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic surfaces
Measurement accuracy electronics: +/0.05 degrees at 0°/90°, +/0.1 degrees between 1-89 degrees
Includes pouch and 2 x AA batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196M DL 183 cm (19820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£307.99
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£332.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£366.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£381.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel