Stabila TECH 196 DL 81 cm (19828)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £189.99to £289.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT protection
• No recalibration needed after drops or temperature fluctuations
• 2 illuminated digital displays and acoustic guidance
• Accuracy of ± 0.05° at 0° and 90°, ± 0.1° from 1° to 89°
• Display modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft
• Operating time approx. 400 hrs without lighting
• Reference angle function and key lock including carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 81 cm (19828)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level, 81 CM STB19828
2 digital displays, illuminated at the touch of a button Acoustic guidance allows you to align components quickly LOCKED VIALS ensure long term accuracy IP 67 protection against dust and water ± 0.5mm/m accuracy, Weight: 2.0172296973 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 81cm 19828
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 81cm 19828, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Electronic IP 67 Digital Spirit Level 80cm / 32" 19828
Stabila TECH 196 DL Electronic IP 67 Digital Spirit Level 80cm / 32", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19828 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 81cm
1xSTABILATECH196DLDigitalSpiritLevel81cm.
prodImage
£222.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
STB Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 81cm 19828
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 81cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£241.08
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 81cm 19828
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 81cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 81cm / 810mm / 32in STB196DL-2-80
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 81cm / 810mm / 32in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £244.99 / Unit
Stabila 19828 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 81cm STB19828
Stabila 19828 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 81cm STB19828, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£245.32
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 81cm 19828
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 81cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£251.64
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19828 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 81cm
Stabila 19828 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 81cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£278.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 32" / 80cm STB19828
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 32" / 80cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT protection
No recalibration needed after drops or temperature fluctuations
2 illuminated digital displays and acoustic guidance
Accuracy of ± 0.05° at 0° and 90°, ± 0.1° from 1° to 89°
Display modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft
Operating time approx. 400 hrs without lighting
Reference angle function and key lock including carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 81 cm (19828)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
£214.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 200 cm (15858)
£148.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel