Stabila TECH 196 DL 61 cm (19829)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £187.99to £279.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT
• Highly precise electronic module, no calibration needed
• Two illuminated digital displays
• Acoustic targeting guidance, extra-strong rare earth magnets
• Multiple display modes
• Dimensions: 61 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 61 cm (19829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level, 61 CM TBKSTB19829
2 digital displays, illuminated at the touch of a button Acoustic guidance allows you to align components quickly LOCKED VIALS ensure long term accuracy IP 67 protection against dust and water ± 0.5mm/m accuracy, Weight: 1.5873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm STB19829
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£209.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19829 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm
1xSTABILATECH196DLDigitalSpiritLevel61cm.
prodImage
£215.25
Shipping: Free
STABILA 61CM TECH 196 DL DIGITAL SPIRIT LEVEL + BAG 19829
STABILA 61CM TECH 196 DL DIGITAL SPIRIT LEVEL + BAG 19829, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£219.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
STB Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm 19829
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£232.90
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 61cm / 610mm / 24in STB196DL-2-60
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 61cm / 610mm / 24in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£236.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £236.39 / Unit
Stabila 19829 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 61cm STB19829
Stabila 19829 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 61cm STB19829, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£236.86
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm 19829
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm 19829
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£243.11
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19829 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm
Stabila 19829 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£268.69
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 24" / 60cm STB19829
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT
Highly precise electronic module, no calibration needed
Two illuminated digital displays
Acoustic targeting guidance, extra-strong rare earth magnets
Multiple display modes
Dimensions: 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 61 cm (19829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
£214.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 200 cm (15858)
£148.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£209.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.25
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£219.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel