Stabila Spirit level type 70 150 cm (2290)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level type 70 150 cm (2290)
from £39.39to £70.093 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level type 70 150 cm (2290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA Spirit Level Type 70 B003UAT6CK
High-quality workmanship: pleasantly light aluminium profile spirit level with coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating Optimal reading: quality levels with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush fitting reading rings Long-lasting precision: built-in technology Locked Vals ensures long-term precision. Dragonflies and profiles are aligned exactly to each other and then firmly connected to each other Suitable for construction sites: measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C. Plastic end caps to protect the profile during hits Gentle: coated measuring surface prevents accidental scratching of sensitive surfaces when measuring, such as wood or tiles, Weight: 2.26194280812 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level Type 70 2 Vials 30 to 200cm
Stabila Spirit Level Type 70 2 Vials 30 to 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 2290 Type 70 Spirit Level 150cm Lightweight, Precise, Durable
Stabila 2290 Type 70 Spirit Level 150cm Lightweight, Precise, Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Accuracy:0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L150 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level type 70 150 cm (2290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola AZ 50
£35.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 120 cm (19169)
£40.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sola Red 3 60
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-557)
£42.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel