SRAM XX1 Eagle Trigger Switch (00.7018.435.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £145.95to £220.544 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Trigger XX1 Eagle 12-speed
• Material: Carbon/Aluminum
• Technologies: X-Actuation, Zero-Loss, integrated Matchmaker X
• Weight: approx. 122 g
• Compatibility: 12 speeds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX1 Eagle Trigger Switch (00.7018.435.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM XX1 Eagle 12-Speed Trigger Shifter 007018435000
SRAM XX1 Eagle 12-Speed Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM XX1 Eagle Shifter 12 speed Rear Gear Carbon Trigger with clamp 00.7018.435.000
SRAM XX1 Eagle Shifter 12 speed Rear Gear Carbon Trigger with clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£160.48
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando Trigger XX1 Eagle posteriore 12 velocità Lunar 11316286
Adjustable carbon trigger and cover reduce weight Discrete clamp or Matchmaker-X compatible Rear Der/Shifter Compatibility: SRAM X-Actuation
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Shifter XX1 Eagle Trigger 12 Speed Rear W Discrete Clamp 00.7018.435.000
12 speed Adjustable carbon trigger and cover reduce weight 2200mm cable length MatchMaker?X compatible Pull lever adjust Multi-position Max...
prodImage
£220.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Trigger XX1 Eagle 12-speed
Material: Carbon/Aluminum
Technologies: X-Actuation, Zero-Loss, integrated Matchmaker X
Weight: approx. 122 g
Compatibility: 12 speeds

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX1 Eagle Trigger Switch (00.7018.435.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£143.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£160.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel