SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring (00.6218.013.003)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £11.99to £25.954 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram X-Sync 2 Chainring E-MTB
• Application: E-MTB Singlespeed
• Bolt Circle: Direct Mount
• Material: Steel
• Chainring Options: 14T, 16T, 18T, 34T, 36T, 38T
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring (00.6218.013.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 36T B DM BOSCH BLK B082LTTRFB
X-Sync 2 chainrings Ideal Product Significantly quieter running of the chain
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Bosch Direct Mount: BLACK CW8013000BLK
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Bosch Direct Mount: BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£20.00
£23.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 36T Steel Eagle Bosch Gen4 Direct Mount B148: Black 36T CW8013003
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 36T Steel Eagle Bosch Gen4 Direct Mount B148: Black 36T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 36T ebike Chainring - Bosch Direct Mount - Steel - 12 Speed 00.6218.013.003
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 36T ebike Chainring - Bosch Direct Mount - Steel - 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram X-Sync 2 Chainring E-MTB
Application: E-MTB Singlespeed
Bolt Circle: Direct Mount
Material: Steel
Chainring Options: 14T, 16T, 18T, 34T, 36T, 38T

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring (00.6218.013.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£12.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
activesport2011
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £3.00
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel