SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring (00.6218.013.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £14.99to £24.693 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM X-SYNC chainring
• X-SYNC™ tooth profiles for optimal chain retention
• Steel, Direct Mount, Singlespeed
• Options: 14T, 16T, 18T, 34T, 36T, 38T
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring (00.6218.013.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 38T DM BOSCH BLK B07NLLLJTJ
CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 38T DM BOSCH BLK
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Bosch Direct Mount: BLACK CW8013000BLK
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Bosch Direct Mount: BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£20.00
£23.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Sram 38T Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Eagle Bosch Direct Mount: Black CW8013002
Sram 38T Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Eagle Bosch Direct Mount: Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM X-SYNC chainring
X-SYNC™ tooth profiles for optimal chain retention
Steel, Direct Mount, Singlespeed
Options: 14T, 16T, 18T, 34T, 36T, 38T

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring (00.6218.013.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
SQlab 836
£15.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
activesport2011
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £3.00
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel