SRAM X-Glide Road Chainring (11.6218.031.010)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £104.49to £152.315 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Chainring
• Variants: 50 and 52 teeth
• Material: Aluminum
• Application: Road bike derailleur
• Mount / Bolt pattern: 5 bolts, bolt circle diameter (BCD): 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Glide Road Chainring (11.6218.031.010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM CRING ROAD RED 11S 50T 110 AL5 BTBLK 4391348
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Compatible with GXP and BB31
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
SRAM Red B2 X-Glide 110BCD Yaw 11-Speed Chainring - 50T - Road Bike / Cycle CRS031010
SRAM Red B2 X-Glide 110BCD Yaw 11-Speed Chainring - 50T - Road Bike / Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chainring Road Red B2 X-Glide 50T Yaw 11 Speed S3 110 Alum 5mm Black 2-Pin CRS031010
SRAM Chainring Road Red B2 X-Glide 50T Yaw 11 Speed S3 110 Alum 5mm Black 2-Pin, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£117.47
Shipping: Free
SRAM CRING ROAD RED 11S 50T 110 AL5 BTBLK 4391348
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Compatible with GXP and BB31
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring Road Red B2 X-Glide 50T Yaw S3 110 Alum5 MM 2-Pin 50-34 CRS031010
SRAM: SRAM Chainring Road Red X-Glide 50T Yaw 11 Speed 110 Alum 5mm Black Black 2-Pin (50-34)
prodImage
£152.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Variants: 50 and 52 teeth
Material: Aluminum
Application: Road bike derailleur
Mount / Bolt pattern: 5 bolts, bolt circle diameter (BCD): 110 mm

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Glide Road Chainring (11.6218.031.010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£104.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano BB-7700
£103.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£101.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£100.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£117.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel