SRAM SX Eagle trigger switch (00.7018.403.000)

Price History
• Shift lever
• Compatible with all SRAM Eagle drivetrains
• X-Actuation for precise shifting
• ZERO LOSS technology for instant shift response
• 12 speeds, cable length 2200mm, not MatchMaker compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM SX Eagle trigger switch (00.7018.403.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM RIGHT GEAR LEVER 12V SX EAGLE, Black B07SCGS8L6
Right gear lever 12-speed Part of SRAM SX Eagle groupset Provides precise and reliable shifting
prodImage
£22.99
£31.87
Shipping: £8.88
with shipping: £8.88
Lowest total price
Sram SX EAGLE - Trigger Shift 12 Speed Rear - Black 00.7018.403.000
Sram SX EAGLE - Trigger Shift 12 Speed Rear - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM RIGHT GEAR LEVER 12V SX EAGLE, Black USPOAB07SCGS8L6
Right gear lever 12-speed Part of SRAM SX Eagle groupset Provides precise and reliable shifting
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
SRAM RIGHT GEAR LEVER 12V SX EAGLE, Black SF-FASTMEDIASHIPSFRO-45381192846
Right gear lever 12-speed Part of SRAM SX Eagle groupset Provides precise and reliable shifting
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
SRAM RIGHT GEAR LEVER 12V SX EAGLE, Black
Right gear lever 12-speed Part of SRAM SX Eagle groupset Provides precise and reliable shifting
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Compatible with all SRAM Eagle drivetrains
X-Actuation for precise shifting
ZERO LOSS technology for instant shift response
12 speeds, cable length 2200mm, not MatchMaker compatible

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM SX Eagle trigger switch (00.7018.403.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 29 inch
£22.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muc-Off Tubeless Valve V2 44 mm - silver
£23.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tektro RL721
£23.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel