SRAM Rival eTap AXS Wide Front Derailleur (00.7618.173.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Wide Front Derailleur (00.7618.173.000)
from £114.99to £198.994 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Front Derailleur
• Material: Aluminum
• Shifting Logic: Wireless, electronic
• Technology: Yaw, no trimming required
• Compatibility: X-Range chainrings, wide tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Wide Front Derailleur (00.7618.173.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Rival eTap Wide AXS Front Derailleur 007618173000
SRAM Rival eTap Wide AXS Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Rival AXS Front Derailleur Wide D1 Braze-On in Black 00.7618.173.000
Sram Rival AXS Front Derailleur Wide D1 Braze-On in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Rival AXS Front Derailleur Wide D1 Braze-On (Battery Not Included): BLACK FD8173000
SRAM Rival AXS Front Derailleur Wide D1 Braze-On (Battery Not Included): BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival AXS Front Derailleur Wide D1 Braze-On Battery Not Included - Boxed 007618173000
SRAM Rival AXS Front Derailleur Wide D1 Braze-On Battery Not Included - Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £198.99 / Unit
Product Details
Front Derailleur
Material: Aluminum
Shifting Logic: Wireless, electronic
Technology: Yaw, no trimming required
Compatibility: X-Range chainrings, wide tires

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Wide Front Derailleur (00.7618.173.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-7800
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Aksium
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel