SRAM Rival 12-speed chain (00.2518.044.011)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £27.99to £54.044 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram Chain PC Rival AXS
• Flattop technology for lighter, quieter, and stronger chain
• Compatible with 1x and 2x AXS drivetrains
• Includes Flattop PowerLock
• 120 links
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SRAM Rival 12-speed chain (00.2518.044.011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Rival 12 Speed Chain D1 Flattop AXS eTap 112 Links Powerlock X-Range Nickel CNRIVD1
Sram Rival 12 Speed Chain D1 Flattop AXS eTap 112 Links Powerlock X-Range Nickel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain APEX D1 Flattop W/POWERLOCK 12 Speed - 120 Links CNRIVD1
SRAM Chain APEX D1 Flattop W/POWERLOCK 12 Speed - 120 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Sram CAD.SRAM Rival D1 FLATTOP 120ESLAB.POWERL.12V Chains, Sport, Silver (Silver), One Size B092VL5WWM
The ideal combination of precision and brute force Use for both 1x and 2x eTap AXS Includes Flattop PowerLock
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival AXS Chain D1 Flattop 120 Links W / Powerlock 12 Speed
SRAM: ***Limited Availability – please contact your account manager for further stock information and to pre order *** The Flattop...
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram Chain PC Rival AXS
Flattop technology for lighter, quieter, and stronger chain
Compatible with 1x and 2x AXS drivetrains
Includes Flattop PowerLock
120 links

Price History

1M
SRAM Rival 12-speed chain (00.2518.044.011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano BL-R400
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
bpm_active
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel