SRAM PG-1170 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.042.003)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £87.54to £122.297 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Cassette Sprocket PG-1170
• Material: Steel, spider design
• Compatible with SRAM RED 22 and 1170 11-speed chains
• Spider arrangement: light, firm, efficient
• Dimensions: 17x17x6 cm, weight: 231 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1170 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.042.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG-1170 11 Speed Cassette - Steel - Road Bike / Cycle FW1171132
SRAM PG-1170 11 Speed Cassette - Steel - Road Bike / Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
Sram PG-1170 11 Speed Cassette FW1171132
Sram PG-1170 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£91.09
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-32 B00DD5X4RK
SRM CASSETTE PG1170 11-32 11V WIFLI
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: Free
Sram Pg1170 11 Speed Cassette 11 32T
The new SRAM PG1170 Power Glide cassette is light and deliversan undeniable performance advantage Its the final piece in thedrivetrain puzzle paired...
prodImage
£122.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram Force PG-1170 11 Speed WiFLi Cassette 11-32T
Sram Force PG-1170 11 Speed WiFLi Cassette 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike PG1170 Cassette 11 Speed 11-32T FW1171132
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike PG1170 Cassette 11 Speed 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike PG1170 Cassette 11 Speed 11-32T FW1171132
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike PG1170 Cassette 11 Speed 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cassette Sprocket PG-1170
Material: Steel, spider design
Compatible with SRAM RED 22 and 1170 11-speed chains
Spider arrangement: light, firm, efficient
Dimensions: 17x17x6 cm, weight: 231 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1170 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.042.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£87.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
tweekscycles
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£91.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel