SRAM PG-1170 11-28 cassette (00.2418.042.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £66.99to £110.065 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• PG-1170 Sprocket Cassette 11-speed
• Shift performance and quiet combination
• Half of the chainrings on the spider
• Steel sprockets, 11-28 tooth ratio
• PowerGlide for fast, quiet shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1170 11-28 cassette (00.2418.042.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-28 2715371
Gear Ratio: 11-28: 11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,22,25,28, Weight: 231g Material: Heat Treated Steel Cog Cluster Recommended Chain: SRAM RED 22 chain, SRAM PC-1170 chai Lock Ring Material: Aluminum
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Force 22 - PG-1170 Road Bike Cassette 11 speed - 11-28
SRAM Force 22 - PG-1170 Road Bike Cassette 11 speed - 11-28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Sram PG-1170 11 Speed Cassette FW1171128
Sram PG-1170 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-28 2715371
Gear Ratio: 11-28: 11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,22,25,28, Weight: 231g Material: Heat Treated Steel Cog Cluster Recommended Chain: SRAM RED 22 chain, SRAM PC-1170 chai Lock Ring Material: Aluminum
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Sram Pg1170 11 Speed Cassette 11 28T
The new SRAM PG1170 Power Glide cassette is light and deliversan undeniable performance advantage Its the final piece in thedrivetrain puzzle paired...
prodImage
£110.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PG-1170 Sprocket Cassette 11-speed
Shift performance and quiet combination
Half of the chainrings on the spider
Steel sprockets, 11-28 tooth ratio
PowerGlide for fast, quiet shifting

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1170 11-28 cassette (00.2418.042.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£66.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magura MT5e
£66.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£67.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mavic A319
£68.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£65.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel