SRAM PG-1170 11-26 cassette (00.2418.042.001)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £49.99to £109.967 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• PG-1170 Sprocket Cassette
• Switching performance, low-noise combination
• Half chainrings on spider
• 16-tooth steel sprocket
• Weight: 231g (11-25T)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1170 11-26 cassette (00.2418.042.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Force 22 PG-1170 Road Bike Cassette 11 speed 11-26t (NEW BOXED GENUINE)
SRAM Force 22 PG-1170 Road Bike Cassette 11 speed 11-26t (NEW BOXED GENUINE), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-26, silver FW1171126
Gear Ratio: 11-26: 11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,26 Weight: 231g Material: Heat Treated Steel Cog Cluster Recommended Chain: SRAM RED 22 chain, SRAM PC-1170 chai Lock Ring Material: Aluminum
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
SRAM Force 22 - PG-1170 Road Bike Cassette 11 speed - 11-26
SRAM Force 22 - PG-1170 Road Bike Cassette 11 speed - 11-26, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 11-26t 11 Speed Sram Pg1170 Speed Cassette - sram pg1170 cassette speed 1126 force 22 1126t FW1171126
Gear Ratio: 11-26: 11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,26 Weight: 231g Material: Heat Treated Steel Cog Cluster Recommended Chain: SRAM RED 22 chain, SRAM...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11 26T
The new SRAM PG1170 Power Glide cassette is light and deliversan undeniable performance advantage Its the final piece in thedrivetrain puzzle paired...
prodImage
£109.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette: 11SPD 11-26T FW1171126
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette: 11SPD 11-26T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
SRAM Force 22 Bike PG1170 Cassette 11 Speed 11-26T AMCSPG-1170 - 00.2418.042.001
SRAM Force 22 Bike PG1170 Cassette 11 Speed 11-26T AMCSPG-1170 - 00.2418.042.001, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PG-1170 Sprocket Cassette
Switching performance, low-noise combination
Half chainrings on spider
16-tooth steel sprocket
Weight: 231g (11-25T)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1170 11-26 cassette (00.2418.042.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
rusty_mtb
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.55
E-BikesDirect
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel