SRAM PG-1030 11-36 Cassette (00.2418.033.003)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £34.99to £88.838 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Cassette PG-1030
• Speeds: 10-speed
• Power Glide Technology
• Weight: 395g
• Options: 11-26, 11-28, 11-32, 11-34, 11-36 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1030 11-36 Cassette (00.2418.033.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - Silver
SRAM PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1030 11-36T 10 Speed Cassette 00.2418.033.003
SRAM PG-1030 11-36T 10 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - 11-36T CS0SRA0056
Technology highlights: Power glide Material: Aluminum spider with steel cogs Colours: Durable nickle chrome finish Weight: 395 g
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes PG1030 10 Speed Cassette - 11-36T CS0SRA0056
Technology highlights: Power glide Material: Aluminum spider with steel cogs Colours: Durable nickle chrome finish Weight: 395 g
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG 1030 10 speed 11 36 Cassette
Affordable cassettes available in the most popular gear rangesSRAM 10 and 11 speed cassettes with 11 tooth cogs have the smallestcog located behind...
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1030 Cassette - 10 Speed 11-36t Silver 00.2418.033.003
TheSRAMPG-1030cassetteprovidestenspeedchaincompatibilityatanattractiveprice.
prodImage
£88.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG-1030 11-36T 10 Speed Cassette. 00.2418.033.003
SRAM PG-1030 11-36T 10 Speed Cassette., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1030 Cassette - 10 Speed - Mountain Bike / MTB / Trail / Cycling FWS131128
SRAM PG-1030 Cassette - 10 Speed - Mountain Bike / MTB / Trail / Cycling, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Cassette PG-1030
Speeds: 10-speed
Power Glide Technology
Weight: 395g
Options: 11-26, 11-28, 11-32, 11-34, 11-36 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1030 11-36 Cassette (00.2418.033.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
muddy.cycles
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel