SRAM Paceline brake disc 140 mm (00.5018.158.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £36.95to £45.554 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Paceline brake pad with quiet operation
• Includes steel screws for rotor
• One-piece rotor type with rounded brake disc
• Brake disc diameter: 140 mm
• Optimal ventilation for quiet and smooth braking performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Paceline brake disc 140 mm (00.5018.158.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Paceline 6 Bolt Rounded Disc Brake Rotor
SRAM Paceline 6 Bolt Rounded Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM Paceline 6 Bolt Rounded Disc Brake Rotor
SRAM Paceline 6 Bolt Rounded Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM AM DB ROTOR/BOLTS PACELINE 140 ROUNDED Y7-0GXN-4JHA
AM DB ROTOR/BOLTS PACELINE 140 ROUNDED
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Rotor Paceline 6 Bolt (includes Steel rotor bolts) Rounded 2021: 140MM DBS8158000
Rotor Paceline 6 Bolt (includes Steel rotor bolts) Rounded 2021: 140MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paceline brake pad with quiet operation
Includes steel screws for rotor
One-piece rotor type with rounded brake disc
Brake disc diameter: 140 mm
Optimal ventilation for quiet and smooth braking performance

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Paceline brake disc 140 mm (00.5018.158.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel