SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost 175 mm Crankset

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £89.99to £141.9810 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Crankset NX Eagle DUB B148 175mm
• Material: 7000 series aluminum, steel
• Compatible with all Eagle drivetrains
• Weight: 705 g (at 172 mm, 32 teeth)
• Bolt circle type: Boost, Chainline: 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost 175 mm Crankset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM AM FC NX EAGLE B148 DUB 175 BLK DM 32T 7535377
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM AM FC NX EAGLE B148 DUB 175 BLK DM 32T 7535377
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£104.94
Shipping: Free
(175 MM, Black) SRAM Crank NX Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S W 32T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring CW8525003
SRAM: START WITH EAGLE™ The SRAM NX crankset delivers Eagle™ styling and performance to the newest...
prodImage
£141.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Sram NX EAGLE - Boost 148 - DUB Crankset 12s SRNXCRDUB
Sram NX EAGLE - Boost 148 - DUB Crankset 12s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank
SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Crank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Crankset NX Eagle DUB B148 175mm
Material: 7000 series aluminum, steel
Compatible with all Eagle drivetrains
Weight: 705 g (at 172 mm, 32 teeth)
Bolt circle type: Boost, Chainline: 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost 175 mm Crankset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (ICSM7100051)
£77.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel