SRAM GX 2x11 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.208.001)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM GX 2x11 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.208.001)
from £39.99to £49.992 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• GX 2x10 trigger switch
• Material: aluminum
• Weight: minimal
• MatchMaker clamp for optimal arrangement
• X0 switching performance, EXACT ACTUATION
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x11 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.208.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram GX AM SL TRIGGER 2x10 FRONT BLK - Black - 00.7018.208.001
Sram GX AM SL TRIGGER 2x10 FRONT BLK - Black - 00.7018.208.001, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter 10 Speed Front Exact Actuation MatchMaker Black -H 00.7018.208.001
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter 10 Speed Front Exact Actuation MatchMaker Black -H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GX 2x10 trigger switch
Material: aluminum
Weight: minimal
MatchMaker clamp for optimal arrangement
X0 switching performance, EXACT ACTUATION

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x11 Trigger Shifter (00.7018.208.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£31.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel