SRAM GX 2x11 Long Derailleur (00.7518.082.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £93.10to £181.335 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Derailleur
• Technologies: Cage Lock, Roller Bearing Clutch, X-Actuation
• Weight: 289 g (long), 286 g (medium)
• Compatibility: 11-speed, max. largest sprocket: 42 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x11 Long Derailleur (00.7518.082.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram MTB Gx Long Cage Rear Derailleur - Red, 2 x 11-Speed B00V8RZJP0
X-Actuation technology eliminates slop and shifting variation Roller Bearing Clutch technology delivers maximum drivetrain stability 10-42 Wide range cassette compatible
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Sram MTB Gx Long Cage Rear Derailleur - Red, 2 x 11-Speed B00V8RZJP0
X-Actuation technology eliminates slop and shifting variation Roller Bearing Clutch technology delivers maximum drivetrain stability 10-42 Wide range cassette compatible
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rear Derailleur GX 2x11-Speed: RED 11SPD MEDIUM RDP8082002
SRAM Rear Derailleur GX 2x11-Speed: RED 11SPD MEDIUM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rear Derailleur GX 2X11 Long Cage 11 Speed Red RDP8082002
SRAM: Leveraging the legendary history of SRAM shifting, the GX 2x11 rear derailleur provides incredible shifting speed and precision. X-ACTUATION...
prodImage
£152.57
Shipping: Free
Sram MTB Gx Long Cage Rear Derailleur - Red, 2 x 11-Speed 00.7518.082.002
Features X-Actuation technology eliminates slop and shifting variation Roller Bearing Clutch technology delivers maximum drivetrain stability ...
prodImage
£181.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
Technologies: Cage Lock, Roller Bearing Clutch, X-Actuation
Weight: 289 g (long), 286 g (medium)
Compatibility: 11-speed, max. largest sprocket: 42 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x11 Long Derailleur (00.7518.082.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
£76.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel