SRAM eTap Charger (00.3018.117.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM eTap Charger (00.3018.117.000)
from £32.50to £46.9910 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• USB-powered charger for Eagle/Red/Force/Reverb AXS and RED eTap batteries
• Connects to USB or A/C USB adapter
• Charging takes up to 45 minutes
• SRAM batteries can be easily removed for charging
• Full charge takes approximately 60 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM eTap Charger (00.3018.117.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Etap Battery Charger And Cord ‎SME8117000
Sram Etap Battery Charger And Cord, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£32.50
£35.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM eTap Battery Charger and Cord ‎SME8117000
SRAM eTap Battery Charger and Cord, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£35.00
£38.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Sram Etap Battery Charger And Cord:
Professional quality material. Highly weather resistant. Easy to assemble. Package weight: 0.1 kilograms
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM eTap/AXS Battery Charger SME8117000
SRAM eTap/AXS Battery Charger, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£38.95
£41.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM ETAP AXS Battery Charger and cable SME8117000
SRAM ETAP AXS Battery Charger and cable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
SRAM eTap Battery Charger For Red eTap Cycle / Bike Electronic Groupset ‎SME8117000
SRAM eTap Battery Charger For Red eTap Cycle / Bike Electronic Groupset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
SRAM eTap Battery Charger and Cord in Black ‎SME8117000
SRAM eTap Battery Charger and Cord in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£46.00
£50.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Sram Etap Battery Charger and Cord SME8117000
Sram Etap Battery Charger and Cord, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
SRAM eTAP/AXS Battery Charger and Cord SME8117000
SRAM eTAP/AXS Battery Charger and Cord, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Sram eTap / AXS Battery Charger With Cord Only For Front or Rear Derailleur SME8117000
Sram eTap / AXS Battery Charger With Cord Only For Front or Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-powered charger for Eagle/Red/Force/Reverb AXS and RED eTap batteries
Connects to USB or A/C USB adapter
Charging takes up to 45 minutes
SRAM batteries can be easily removed for charging
Full charge takes approximately 60 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM eTap Charger (00.3018.117.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Shuttle Gauge
£32.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano TL-FC35
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Gozilla 700C
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SP Connect Handlebar Mount
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool HCW-15
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Ratchet Rocket
£33.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Pack'n Pedal side frame
£31.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Bike Trailer Comfort Seat
£33.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel