SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.038.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £79.49to £109.952 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Chainring
• Compatibility: SRAM DUB, SRAM GXP, some SRAM BB30 cranks, GX Eagle (1x12)
• Mounting: SRAM Direct Mount
• Offset: 3 mm (BOOST)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.038.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM MTB-Kettenblatt X-Sync Eagle Oval B073S45P1S
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Color: Black Sport type: Cycling Material: Synthetic Chain ring x Sync Eagle Oval 32T, direct mount, aluminium, black 12 x – 3 mm offset
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
SRAM X-Sync 2 12-Speed Eagle OVAL Direct Mount Chainring
SRAM X-Sync 2 12-Speed Eagle OVAL Direct Mount Chainring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Compatibility: SRAM DUB, SRAM GXP, some SRAM BB30 cranks, GX Eagle (1x12)
Mounting: SRAM Direct Mount
Offset: 3 mm (BOOST)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.038.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel