SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
from £99.99to £108.002 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Centerline X Rounded Brake Disc 160mm
• Two-piece, Silver Model 2023
• Large friction surface for increased braking power
• Reduced noise and injury risk
• Sizes: 140mm, 160mm, Bolt Material: Steel, Mounting: 6-Bolt, Centerlock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROTOR CNTRLN XR 2P CL 160MM ROUNDED LR, Black
Revolutionary innovation. Performance that is simply unbeatable to beat. Eve the best jTheney. ERROR:#VALUE! ERROR:#VALUE!
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Rotor Centerline X Road 2 Piece Centerlock Rounded BLACK 1 DBS812200BLK
Sram Rotor Centerline X Road 2 Piece Centerlock Rounded BLACK 1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£108.00
£110.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
SRAM Centerline X Rounded Brake Disc 160mm
Two-piece, Silver Model 2023
Large friction surface for increased braking power
Reduced noise and injury risk
Sizes: 140mm, 160mm, Bolt Material: Steel, Mounting: 6-Bolt, Centerlock

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Magura HS33 R
£101.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£102.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano BB-7700
£103.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
TradeINN
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
velodiscounts
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel