SRAM Apex 1 Trigger Shifter Lever (00.7018.294.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £27.95to £32.684 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Trigger Shifter Apex 1
• Technology: Exact Actuation
• Speeds: 11-speed
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 142 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Apex 1 Trigger Shifter Lever (00.7018.294.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Apex Rear 11-Speed Trigger Shifter Black
SRAM Apex Rear 11-Speed Trigger Shifter Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£27.95
£30.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM comando Trigger apex posteriore 11 velocità Nero B01CFSF67G
SRAM comando trigger apex posteriore 11 velocità nero
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Sram Apex Trigger Shifter 11 Speed Rear - Black
Sram Apex Trigger Shifter 11 Speed Rear - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Apex Trigger Shifter 11sp Rear Black: BLACK 11 SPEED SLRFB294000
SRAM Apex Trigger Shifter 11sp Rear Black: BLACK 11 SPEED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trigger Shifter Apex 1
Technology: Exact Actuation
Speeds: 11-speed
Material: Aluminum
Weight: 142 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Apex 1 Trigger Shifter Lever (00.7018.294.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel