Spikeball Set with 3 balls
- Spikeball Reaction Game Standard
- Set includes game frame, base feet, net, and ball
- Frame diameter: 90 cm, frame height: approx. 20 cm
- 5 foldable feet for easy transport
- Recommended for ages 7 and up
Price History
1M 3M
Spikeball Set with 3 balls
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£54.32
Micro Sprite LED
£124.76

Globber Ultimum
£104.99

Razor RipStik Air Pro
£69.99

Aerobie Pro
£11.93

Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00

Muuwmi Pro 215
£67.97
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Spikeball 3 Ball Game Set - Includes 3 Balls, Drawstring Bag, and Rule Book 0Z-44LQ-W4V8
2v2 ACTION – Spikeball is a fun, active, and competitive (if you want it to be) 2 on 2 outdoor indoor sports game played on uni campuses, gardens, driveways, beaches or gyms, with rules kind of like volleyball. FOLDABLE LEGS make the product tougher. Errant dives and falls happen, these legs can take the abuse. Bonus! They make it easier to store Spikeball in your trunk, closet or garage. ADJUSTABLE NET – Play at the tournament standard or tailor the net tightness to your preference. More bounce for newer players, Less bounce for advanced. THREE BALLS - Only one is needed to play, but sometimes you don't want to go chase it down between points. PLAY ANYWHERE - Spikeball is perfect for the backyard, the beach, or even your living room!

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Spikeball 3-Ball Original Roundnet Game Set Includes 3 Balls Net and Bag S-CM-002
Spikeball 3-Ball Original Roundnet Game Set Includes 3 Balls Net and Bag

£87.49
Shipping: Free
Spikeball 3 Ball Game Set - Includes 3 Balls, Drawstring One Size, Yellow S-CM-002
Spikeball 3 Ball Game Set - Includes 3 Balls, Drawstring One Size, Yellow, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Garden Games & Activities

£103.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Spikeball Reaction Game Standard |
| Set includes game frame, base feet, net, and ball |
| Frame diameter: 90 cm, frame height: approx. 20 cm |
| 5 foldable feet for easy transport |
| Recommended for ages 7 and up |
Price History
1M 3M
Spikeball Set with 3 balls
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products