SOTO Fuel Bottle 100 ml (SOD-700-10)

Manufacturer: SOTO
SOTO Fuel Bottle 100 ml (SOD-700-10)
from £22.00to £32.646 offersManufacturer: SOTO
• Fuel bottle for Soto Muka and Stormbreaker benzine stoves
• Wide-mouth bottle with large opening for easy filling and checking fuel level
• Simple operation and effortless cleaning
• Volume: Total 1000 ml, usable volume 720 ml
• Weight: 178 g, height: 290 mm, opening diameter: 34 mm, bottle diameter: 74 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Fuel Bottle 100 ml (SOD-700-10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soto Fuel Bottle for Muka Various Sizes Available SOD70010
Soto Fuel Bottle for Muka Various Sizes Available, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
SOTO SOD-700-10 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 1 Litre Silver soto fuel bottle 1000ml
For the Muka petrol cooker For the operation of the Mukas the wide-neck petrol bottle specially designed by Soto is necessary. Capacity: 1000 ml
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
Soto Fuel Bottle - 1000ml SOD-700-10
Soto Fuel Bottle - 1000ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camping HQ UK Soto Fuel Bottle 1000Ml SOD70010
Soto Fuel Bottle 1000Ml, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Wood To Water Outdoors Soto Cooker Fuel Bottle (Various Sizes) SOD70010
Soto Cooker Fuel Bottle (Various Sizes), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£26.94
£32.79
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Soto Cooker Fuel Bottle (Various Sizes) SOD70010
Soto Cooker Fuel Bottle (Various Sizes), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£32.64
£38.49
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Fuel bottle for Soto Muka and Stormbreaker benzine stoves
Wide-mouth bottle with large opening for easy filling and checking fuel level
Simple operation and effortless cleaning
Volume: Total 1000 ml, usable volume 720 ml
Weight: 178 g, height: 290 mm, opening diameter: 34 mm, bottle diameter: 74 mm

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Fuel Bottle 100 ml (SOD-700-10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus
£31.74
SOTO AmicusCompare 7 Prices
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
SOTO Amicus with igniterCompare 5 Prices
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 6 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 5 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LifeStraw Personal
£22.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 19 cm set of 6
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Movie Seat Single
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Annual Maintenance Kit
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Outhouse
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£18.86
Compare Prices
18 offers
Outwell Cotton liner quilt single
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel