Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

216 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Black (Black x Ancient Fossil), 7 UK B07KJZHMHV
Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole
prodImage
£88.48
Shipping: Free
Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots, Waterproof Design, Detachable Inner Boot, Vulcanised Rubber Shell, Herringbone Tread, Seam-Sealed Construction - Men's B0CLSQVQFB
WINTER WATERPROOF BOOTS: Men’s boots with waterproof nylon upper, seam-sealed construction, and vulcanised rubber shell for winter protection COSY & ADJUSTABLE FIT: Removable 9mm washable felt inner boot, Sherpa pile snow cuff, and men’s sizing for a snug, warm fit HOW TO EMBRACE WINTER: How to: Wear for city or outdoor adventures—pair with rugged or chic outfits for versatile winter style DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Herringbone tread, 2.5mm felt frost plug, handcrafted waterproof shell; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots—detachable inner boot, waterproof, Men’s, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Camel Brown, Black
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Winter Boots, 1964 PAC NYLON 2796463
Removable 9 mm washable recycled felt inner boot with Sherpa pile snow cuff 2.5 mm bonded felt frost plug Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof.
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Black Ancient Fossil, 7 UK 2796456
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Winter Boots, 1964 PAC NYLON 2796470
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Quarry Dove, 7 UK 2796464
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Winter Boots, 1964 PAC NYLON
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Black Ancient Fossil, 7 UK
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Quarry Dove, 7 UK
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Winter Boots, 1964 PAC NYLON
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Snow Boots Sage, Dark Moss NEW
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Snow Boots Sage, Dark Moss NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots, Waterproof Design, Detachable Inner Boot, Vulcanised Rubber Shell, Herringbone Tread, Seam-Sealed Construction - Men's B0CLSFKQXJ
WINTER WATERPROOF BOOTS: Men’s boots with waterproof nylon upper, seam-sealed construction, and vulcanised rubber shell for winter protection COSY & ADJUSTABLE FIT: Removable 9mm washable felt inner boot, Sherpa pile snow cuff, and men’s sizing for a snug, warm fit HOW TO EMBRACE WINTER: How to: Wear for city or outdoor adventures—pair with rugged or chic outfits for versatile winter style DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Herringbone tread, 2.5mm felt frost plug, handcrafted waterproof shell; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots—detachable inner boot, waterproof, Men’s, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Tobacco, Black
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Black Ancient Fossil, 9 UK 1239240
prodImage
£93.53
£102.48
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots, Waterproof Design, Detachable Inner Boot, Vulcanised Rubber Shell, Herringbone Tread, Seam-Sealed Construction - Men's B0CLSQVQFB
WINTER WATERPROOF BOOTS: Men’s boots with waterproof nylon upper, seam-sealed construction, and vulcanised rubber shell for winter protection COSY & ADJUSTABLE FIT: Removable 9mm washable felt inner boot, Sherpa pile snow cuff, and men’s sizing for a snug, warm fit HOW TO EMBRACE WINTER: How to: Wear for city or outdoor adventures—pair with rugged or chic outfits for versatile winter style DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Herringbone tread, 2.5mm felt frost plug, handcrafted waterproof shell; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots—detachable inner boot, waterproof, Men’s, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Camel Brown, Black
prodImage
£93.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Sage Dark Moss Collection 2024 2025, 8 UK B0CLSDCJQV
prodImage
£93.67
Shipping: Free
Sorel 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Black (Black x Ancient Fossil), 11 UK B07KJV7FRR
Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
Sorel 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Black (Black x Ancient Fossil), 6 UK
UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
Sorel 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Black (Black x Ancient Fossil), 8.5 UK B07KK1WQTT
Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
Sorel 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Green (Sage x Dark Moss), 9 UK B08QCV57PV
Removable 9 mm washable recycled felt inner boot with Sherpa pile snow cuff., 2.5 mm bonded felt frost plug., Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole., Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof. UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole
prodImage
£94.75
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Black Ancient Fossil, 11 UK B0CLSF9P94
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Snow Boots Tobacco Black NEW 1855191256
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Snow Boots Tobacco Black NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Snow Boots Tobacco Black NEW
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Snow Boots Tobacco Black NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Quarry Dove, 7 UK 2796464
prodImage
£95.02
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Black Ancient Fossil, 8 UK 1239238
prodImage
£95.58
£104.53
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots, Waterproof Design, Detachable Inner Boot, Vulcanised Rubber Shell, Herringbone Tread, Seam-Sealed Construction - Men's B0CLSFGXZX
WINTER WATERPROOF BOOTS: Men’s boots with waterproof nylon upper, seam-sealed construction, and vulcanised rubber shell for winter protection COSY & ADJUSTABLE FIT: Removable 9mm washable felt inner boot, Sherpa pile snow cuff, and men’s sizing for a snug, warm fit HOW TO EMBRACE WINTER: How to: Wear for city or outdoor adventures—pair with rugged or chic outfits for versatile winter style DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Herringbone tread, 2.5mm felt frost plug, handcrafted waterproof shell; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots—detachable inner boot, waterproof, Men’s, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Camel Brown, Black
prodImage
£95.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Sage Dark Moss, 8.5 UK B0CLSFMGFV
prodImage
£95.63
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Quarry Dove, 7 UK B0CLSQVQF9
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Quarry Dove Collection 2024 2025, 9 UK B0CLSCX3GV
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Black Ancient Fossil, 13 UK B0CLSFCFVY
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Sage Dark Moss Collection 2024 2025, 9.5 UK B0CLSGC5KP
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Sorel Dude MocCompare 39 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£61.03
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 19 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 428 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 104 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£57.94
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 43 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.72
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 125 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 71 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 15 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£65.79
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace WomenCompare 17 Prices
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£90.00
Sorel Madson II Moc ToeCompare 74 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magnum Patrol Boot
source: OnBuy
Magnum Patrol Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Compare Prices
91 offers
Merrell Marquette Thermo Lace Waterproof Women
£80.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Magnum Elite Spider 3.0
£76.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kamik Alborg men
£81.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kamik Alborg women
£75.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sorel Glacy Explorer Shortie
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women
£82.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
CRUW
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel