Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men

• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£79.01
Shipping: Free

219 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Grey (Quarry x Dove), 9 UK
Removable 9 mm washable recycled felt inner boot with Sherpa pile snow cuff., 2.5 mm bonded felt frost plug., Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole., Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof. UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole
prodImage
£98.59
Shipping: Free
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 7 UK 2114071-224
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 8 UK 2114071-224
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 10 UK 2114071-224
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 10 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 9 UK 2114071-224
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 9 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 11 UK 2114071-224
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 11 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 12 UK 2114071-224
SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black - 12 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
(8) SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black 2114071-224
SOREL's 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Ankle Boots embody timeless adventure. Crafted for men, these boots unite the warmth of brown and black hues...
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
(10) SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black 2114071-224
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
(11) SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black 2114071-224
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
(12) SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black 2114071-224
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
(9) SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black 2114071-224
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
(7) SOREL 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Mens Ankle Boots in Brown Black 2114071-224
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's 1964 Pac 2' Winter Boots, Brown Buff Black, 6 UK ZZ560062N_6
Recommended for heavy snow 2.5 millimeter bonded felt frost plug
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Sage Dark Moss Collection 2024 2025, 8 UK 1855191365/8
Removable 9 mm washable recycled felt inner boot with Sherpa pile snow cuff 2.5 mm bonded felt frost plug Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof.
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Snow Boots Black, Ancient Fossil NEW
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Snow Boots Black, Ancient Fossil NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Black Ancient Fossil, 9 UK B0CLX7LB8Y
prodImage
£100.52
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Black Ancient Fossil, 6.5 UK B0CLSF7XM4
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Winter Boots, 1964 PAC NYLON B0CLSDB29R
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Winter Boots, 1964 PAC NYLON B0CLSDSTMY
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots, Tobacco, Black, 7 UK
WINTER WATERPROOF BOOTS: Men’s boots with waterproof nylon upper, seam-sealed construction, and vulcanised rubber shell for winter protection COSY & ADJUSTABLE FIT: Removable 9mm washable felt inner boot, Sherpa pile snow cuff, and men’s sizing for a snug, warm fit HOW TO EMBRACE WINTER: How to: Wear for city or outdoor adventures—pair with rugged or chic outfits for versatile winter style DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Herringbone tread, 2.5mm felt frost plug, handcrafted waterproof shell; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots—detachable inner boot, waterproof, Men’s, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Tobacco, Black
prodImage
£101.03
£109.98
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Boot, Tobacco/Black, 9 UK 1114740
Men's Snow Boots for Winter: These waterproof boots for men are perfect for walking around in the winter and handling slush; this winter boot is waterproof Water-Resistant Shoes for Men: These waterproof boots for winter have a nylon upper for easy maintenance and flexibility; this winter boot with a pull tab has a removable 9 mm washable recycled felt inner boot Waterproof Boots for Men: This men's snow boot has a rubber outsole for reliable traction; this snow shoe for winter has a 2.5 mm bonded felt frost plug midsole for warmth SOREL Winter Boots for Men: This men's boot with laces allows you to adjust the tightness for a secure feel; the waterproof boot features a handcrafted, waterproof, and vulcanized rubber shell with a herringbone outsole Shoes for Functionality & Fashion: SOREL combines craftsmanship and style to create all-season footwear that pushes the boundaries of function-first fashion
prodImage
£101.31
£110.26
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Sorel Men's 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots, Tobacco, Black, 8 UK
WINTER WATERPROOF BOOTS: Men’s boots with waterproof nylon upper, seam-sealed construction, and vulcanised rubber shell for winter protection COSY & ADJUSTABLE FIT: Removable 9mm washable felt inner boot, Sherpa pile snow cuff, and men’s sizing for a snug, warm fit HOW TO EMBRACE WINTER: How to: Wear for city or outdoor adventures—pair with rugged or chic outfits for versatile winter style DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Herringbone tread, 2.5mm felt frost plug, handcrafted waterproof shell; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots—detachable inner boot, waterproof, Men’s, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Tobacco, Black
prodImage
£101.81
£110.76
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Sorel Mens 1964 Pac Nylon Wp Waterproof Snow Boots, Sage Dark Moss Collection 2024 2025, 10 UK B0CLSF7QT9
prodImage
£102.01
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Winter Boots, 1964 PAC NYLON B0CLSD3DW4
prodImage
£102.97
Shipping: Free
Sorel 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Brown (Camel Brown x Black), 6 UK B07KJZBHJQ
Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Brown (Camel Brown x Black), 7.5 UK B07KJZTWP8
UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel 1964 PAC NYLON WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Brown (Camel Brown x Black), 7 UK B07KJZBQ9N
Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction UPPER: Waterproof nylon upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with herringbone outsole
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots, Tobacco, Black, 7 UK 1114737
WINTER WATERPROOF BOOTS: Men’s boots with waterproof nylon upper, seam-sealed construction, and vulcanised rubber shell for winter protection COSY & ADJUSTABLE FIT: Removable 9mm washable felt inner boot, Sherpa pile snow cuff, and men’s sizing for a snug, warm fit HOW TO EMBRACE WINTER: How to: Wear for city or outdoor adventures—pair with rugged or chic outfits for versatile winter style DURABLE MATERIALS & CARE: Herringbone tread, 2.5mm felt frost plug, handcrafted waterproof shell; wipe clean, air dry CONTENTS: 1x Sorel 1964 PAC Nylon WP Boots—detachable inner boot, waterproof, Men’s, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Tobacco, Black
prodImage
£103.53
£112.48
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Sorel Men's 1964 Pac Nylon Waterproof Boot, Tobacco/Black, 9 UK B0CLSD3DWG
Men's Snow Boots for Winter: These waterproof boots for men are perfect for walking around in the winter and handling slush; this winter boot is waterproof Water-Resistant Shoes for Men: These waterproof boots for winter have a nylon upper for easy maintenance and flexibility; this winter boot with a pull tab has a removable 9 mm washable recycled felt inner boot Waterproof Boots for Men: This men's snow boot has a rubber outsole for reliable traction; this snow shoe for winter has a 2.5 mm bonded felt frost plug midsole for warmth SOREL Winter Boots for Men: This men's boot with laces allows you to adjust the tightness for a secure feel; the waterproof boot features a handcrafted, waterproof, and vulcanized rubber shell with a herringbone outsole Shoes for Functionality & Fashion: SOREL combines craftsmanship and style to create all-season footwear that pushes the boundaries of function-first fashion
prodImage
£103.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Sorel Dude MocCompare 39 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£57.42
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 19 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 432 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 107 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.91
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 128 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£57.94
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 45 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 74 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 15 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£65.79
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace WomenCompare 16 Prices
Sorel Explorer Joan
£49.00
Sorel Explorer JoanCompare 91 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magnum Patrol Boot
source: OnBuy
Magnum Patrol Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Compare Prices
91 offers
Merrell Marquette Thermo Lace Waterproof Women
£80.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Magnum Elite Spider 3.0
£76.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kamik Alborg men
£81.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kamik Alborg women
£75.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sorel Glacy Explorer Shortie
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sorel Explorer Carnival
£61.32
Compare Prices
59 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
CRUW
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel