Sony Vaio VGP-CKC1

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Vaio VGP-CKC1
from £42.851 offerManufacturer: Sony
• Notebook protective case
• Polyethylene foam and shock-absorbing polyurethane A for the protection of the LCD display
• Shock-absorbing polyurethane B for protection against vibrations Dimensions
• Width: 265 mm
• Height: 345 mm
• Depth: 55 mm
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Vaio VGP-CKC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony VAIO VGP-CKC1/H - Notebook carrying case - grey, orange B000K23LV8
Sony VAIO VGP-CKC1/H - Notebook carrying case - grey, orange
prodImage
£42.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Polyethylene foam and shock-absorbing polyurethane A for the protection of the LCD display
Shock-absorbing polyurethane B for protection against vibrations Dimensions
Width: 265 mm
Height: 345 mm
Depth: 55 mm
Weight: 400 g

Price History

1M
Sony Vaio VGP-CKC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony VGP-BPS24
£155.10
Sony VGP-BPS24Compare 1 Prices
Sony VGP-BPL26
£57.98
Sony VGP-BPL26Compare 7 Prices
Sony Vaio PCGA-AC19V
£69.74
Sony Vaio PCGA-AC19VCompare 1 Prices
Sony VGP-AC19V39
£27.07
Sony VGP-AC19V39Compare 2 Prices
Sony Vaio VGP-BPS2C
£57.98
Sony Vaio VGP-BPS2CCompare 1 Prices
Sony Vaio VGP-BPS8
£57.98
Sony Vaio VGP-BPS8Compare 1 Prices
Sony Vaio VGP-BPS22A
£57.98
Sony Vaio VGP-BPS22ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
£42.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington K62563EU
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 13"
£42.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBT263EU
£41.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Ultra Skin Plus Pro 12-12.5
£41.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio VGP-CKC1
prodImage
£42.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel