Sony God of War: Ascension PS3

Manufacturer: Sony
from £60.992 offersManufacturer: Sony
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The story takes place before the first part and tells the story of Kratos' redemption from the sins of the past and the end of oppression by Ares. The player experiences a surprisingly human Kratos.
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded God of War: Ascension (PS3)
God of War: Ascension (PS3)
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
God of War: Ascension (Playstation 3)
God of War: Ascensionis a Hack N' Slash Action game andPlayStation 3 exclusive that serves as a prequel to the popularGodof Warvideo game series.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The story takes place before the first part and tells the story of Kratos' redemption from the sins of the past and the end of oppression by Ares. The player experiences a surprisingly human Kratos.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 18 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£549.95
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 11 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
£29.69
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5Compare 235 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£169.99
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 27 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 9 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Rock Band 2 PS3
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Blur PS3
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Namco Bandai Fallout New Vegas PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision How to Train Your Dragon PS3
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Golden Axe PS3
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box PS3
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War III PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Spiderman - The Movie 3 PS3
£50.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel