EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box PS3

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box PS3
from £51.99to £89.992 offersManufacturer: EA Games
• Action Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
The following new titles are included in The Orange Box: Half Life 2: Episode Two - In the second chapter of Valve's award-winning trilogy, the player leaves City 17 for the first time. Portal - A novel action spectacle that will revolutionize the player's interaction with their environment in a way similar to how the Gravity Gun from Half Life 2 revolutionized object manipulation. Team Fortress 2 - The long-awaited return of the legendary king of role-based online multiplayer games. Team Fortress 2 sets new standards with the Source Engine and impresses with its new style and exciting multiplayer gameplay in nine different roles.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Half-Life 2: The Orange Box (PS3)
Half-Life 2: The Orange Box (PS3)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Diverse Half-Life 2 The Orange Box PS3
Half-Life 2 The Orange Box PS3 video games.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 18 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2
£59.99
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBA
£17.43
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBACompare 1 Prices
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
£99.95
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Spiderman - The Movie 3 PS3
£50.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony God of War III PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Blur PS3
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Namco Bandai Fallout New Vegas PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£45.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Rock Band 2 PS3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box PS3
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel