Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3

Price History
• Basketball game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Streetball mode with various disciplines from slam dunk contest to three-point competitions to 3 vs. 3 match
• including DJ, smoke fountains, and lightning storm
• slam dunk contest
• display of playbook plays in the game
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NBA 2K8 (PS3) S9-KSM8-FNJL
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£19.40
£26.39
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
NBA 2K8 - PS3 B000VAEIAW
Playstation 3, Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£45.26
£51.09
Shipping: £5.83
with shipping: £5.83
Electronic Arts Nba 2K8 - Playstation 3 37257
...
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Streetball mode with various disciplines from slam dunk contest to three-point competitions to 3 vs. 3 match
including DJ, smoke fountains, and lightning storm
slam dunk contest
display of playbook plays in the game
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2
£44.99
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
£19.97
Take 2 Mafia XboxCompare 2 Prices
Take 2 Ford Mustang Xbox
£21.19
Take 2 Ford Mustang XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
£18.67
Take 2 NBA 2K6 XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2
£21.91
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360
£51.99
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Shaun White Snowboarding PS3
£19.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld PS3
£19.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Disney Sing it Camp Rock PS3
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Dead Space PS3
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Lair PS3
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami Castlevania: Lords of Shadow PS3
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10 PS3
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£16.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
GAMING UK
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: £6.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: £5.83
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel