EA Games Dead Space PS3

Price History
• Action Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
The engineer Isaac Clarke is actually a normal worker on a routine mission. He is only supposed to repair the communication system of a mining spaceship deep in space. However, on this ship, he faces a true nightmare. The crew has been infected and transformed by a gruesome alien virus. Isaac must now fight for bare survival in the deadly silence and darkness of space.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Dead Space PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dead Space 3 PS3 Playstation 3 New And Factory Sealed Visceral Games BLES01697
Dead Space 3 PS3 Playstation 3 New And Factory Sealed Visceral Games, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Dead Space 3 (PS3) PEGI 18+ Adventure: Survival Horror ***NEW*** Amazing Value
Dead Space 3 (PS3) PEGI 18+ Adventure: Survival Horror ***NEW*** Amazing Value, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Dead Space PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£20.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 10 Prices
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360
£17.99
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360Compare 3 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 3 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
£28.88
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DSCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2
£59.99
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£24.00
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Disney Sing it Camp Rock PS3
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ MX vs. ATV Untamed PS3
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£19.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Lair PS3
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£19.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld PS3
£19.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Mega Drive Ultimate Collection PS3
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Virtua Tennis 2009 PS3
£18.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Dead Space PS3
rspca_hhb
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
musicmagpie
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel