Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3

Manufacturer: Koch Media
Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
from £44.95to £74.993 offersManufacturer: Koch Media
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Role-playing game
• Remaster of the game "Atelier Rorona - The Alchemist of Arland"
• Updated graphics
• Improved gameplay
• New chapters, costumes, maps, and boss enemies
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atelier Rorona Plus [German Version] 3U-3927-R23V
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£44.95
£48.99
Shipping: £4.04
with shipping: £4.04
Atelier Rorona Plus Sony PlayStation 3 (PS3) Sealed (PAL)
Atelier Rorona Plus Sony PlayStation 3 (PS3) Sealed (PAL), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Atelier Rorona Plus: The Alchemist Of Arland (PS3) new sealed pal version
Atelier Rorona Plus: The Alchemist Of Arland (PS3) new sealed pal version, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Role-playing game
Remaster of the game "Atelier Rorona - The Alchemist of Arland"
Updated graphics
Improved gameplay
New chapters, costumes, maps, and boss enemies
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Koch Media

Similar Priced Products

Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£45.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midway Blacksite: Area 51 PS3
£42.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Activision Spiderman - The Movie 3 PS3
£50.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box PS3
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Saints Row 2 PS3
£36.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony God of War III PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision How to Train Your Dragon PS3
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Namco Bandai Fallout New Vegas PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
Freaksshop1
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: £4.04
retrogamesplusmore
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
quickshopgamesltd
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel