EA Games Rock Band 2 PS3

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games Rock Band 2 PS3
from £59.99to £71.722 offersManufacturer: EA Games
• Music Player
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Go on a world tour
• Over 100 songs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Rock Band 2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Rock Band 2 (PS3)
Rock Band 2 (PS3)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros Lego: Rock Band [PlayStation 3] FPS3LRB997/2
Lego: Rock Band [PlayStation 3]
prodImage
£71.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Go on a world tour
Over 100 songs
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
EA Games Rock Band 2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 18 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2
£59.99
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBA
£17.43
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBACompare 1 Prices
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
£99.95
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Namco Bandai Fallout New Vegas PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War III PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Half-Life 2 - The Orange Box PS3
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Golden Axe PS3
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Spiderman - The Movie 3 PS3
£50.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Blur PS3
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£45.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Rock Band 2 PS3
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel