Sony 65" Bravia 3 K-65S3

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony 65" Bravia 3 K-65S3
from £759.001 offerManufacturer: Sony
• Screen Size: 164 cm (65")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• HDR: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 93 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 142 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,145,082
• MPN: K-65S3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony 65" Bravia 3 K-65S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony 65" 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV [2025] - K65S35B 106394
Sony K65S35B Led Tv in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£759.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,145,082
MPN:K-65S3
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:93 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:142 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:164 cm (65")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M
Sony 65" Bravia 3 K-65S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony BRAVIA 8K-55XR80
£1,399.00
Sony BRAVIA 8K-55XR80Compare 9 Prices
Sony 55" Bravia 8 II K-55XR8M2
£1,799.00
Sony 55" Bravia 8 II K-55XR8M2Compare 5 Prices
Sony 65" Bravia 8 II K-65XR8M2
£2,299.00
Sony 65" Bravia 8 II K-65XR8M2Compare 5 Prices
Sony BRAVIA 9 K-65XR90
£2,094.00
Sony BRAVIA 9 K-65XR90Compare 4 Prices
Sony BRAVIA 9 K-75XR90
£2,799.00
Sony BRAVIA 9 K-75XR90Compare 1 Prices
Sony 43" Bravia 3 K-43S3
£449.00
Sony 43" Bravia 3 K-43S3Compare 2 Prices
Sony BRAVIA 8 K-77XR80
£2,699.00
Sony BRAVIA 8 K-77XR80Compare 9 Prices
Sony BRAVIA 8K-65XR80
£1,599.00
Sony BRAVIA 8K-65XR80Compare 8 Prices
Sony KD-32W800
£269.00
Sony KD-32W800Compare 11 Prices
Sony XR-48A90K
£1,433.17
Sony XR-48A90KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips LED 4K Ambilight TV 75PUS8500/12
£759.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 50PUS7805
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 55PUS7506
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 43" Professional TV 43HFL6214U/12
£665.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 86" 4K UHD Smart TV UA74 86UA74006LB
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 58" Professional TV 58HFL6214U/12
£900.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony 65" Bravia 3 K-65S3
prodImage
£759.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel