Songmics Shoe rack with 10 compartments (LPC035)

Price History
• Shoe organizer with 10 compartments for up to 40 pairs of shoes
• Material: ABS plastic connectors, PP plastic board, steel frame
• Load capacity: Max. 5 kg per compartment, up to 96 kg total
• Side hooks for bags or scarves
• Dimensions: 83 x 156 x 32 cm, weight 9.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Shoe rack with 10 compartments (LPC035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Interlocking Shoe Rack, Plastic Shoe Storage Cabinet, 10-Slot Modular Storage Organiser Unit, 30 x 40 x 30 cm for Each Slot, with Doors, Steel Frame, Plastic Panels, White LPC035W01 B0BM4BX759
[Plenty of Space] This plastic shoe storage organiser, capable of holding up to 40 pairs of shoes, can also be used to store bags and clothing. With its space-saving side hooks, it's a convenient way to hang hats or dog leashes [Sturdy and Safe] Made with high-quality connectors, plastic panels, and robust steel wire, each compartment of this shoe cabinet supports up to 5 kg. The included anti-tip kit enhances safety for use in living rooms or bedrooms [Easy Assembly and Disassembly] The included rubber mallet makes assembling this shoe rack quick and easy. This organiser can also be quickly disassembled to store or transport, letting you easily rearrange this around your home [Adaptable and Versatile] Configure this storage unit in different ways. Make it have 2 or 3 separate rows, or even divide it into 2 small shelf units to organise shoes, clothes, or toiletries in your hallway, bathroom, or any other desired space [Ventilated and Easy to Clean] This plastic shoe cabinet features clear doors, providing dust-proof and waterproof protection while allowing easy viewing of shoes inside. Grommets on the doors enable effortless opening and promote ventilation
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Interlocking Shoe Rack, Plastic Shoe Storage Cabinet, 10-Slot Modular Storage Organiser Unit, 30 x 40 x 30 cm for Each Slot, with Doors, Steel Frame, Plastic Panels, Slate Grey LPC035G01 B0DNSQBZDD
[Plenty of Space] This plastic shoe storage organiser, capable of holding up to 40 pairs of shoes, can also be used to store bags and clothing. With its space-saving side hooks, it's a convenient way to hang hats or dog leashes [Sturdy and Safe] Made with high-quality connectors, plastic panels, and robust steel wire, each compartment of this shoe cabinet supports up to 5 kg. The included anti-tip kit enhances safety for use in living rooms or bedrooms [Easy Assembly and Disassembly] The included rubber mallet makes assembling this shoe rack quick and easy. This organiser can also be quickly disassembled to store or transport, letting you easily rearrange this around your home [Adaptable and Versatile] Configure this storage unit in different ways. Make it have 2 or 3 separate rows, or even divide it into 2 small shelf units to organise shoes, clothes, or toiletries in your hallway, bathroom, or any other desired space [Ventilated and Easy to Clean] This plastic shoe cabinet features clear doors, providing dust-proof and waterproof protection while allowing easy viewing of shoes inside. Grommets on the doors enable effortless opening and promote ventilation
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Interlocking Shoe Rack, Plastic Shoe Storage Cabinet, 10-Slot Modular Storage Organiser Unit, 30 x 40 x 30 cm for Each Slot, with Doors, Steel Frame, Plastic Panels, Black LPC035B01 B0BM4BDTRG
10-Slot Large Capacity: This shoe organiser cabinet stores up to 40 pairs of shoes, from high heels and boots to trainers and slippers, with handy side hooks for hanging hats or leads Sturdy and Safe: Each compartment supports up to 5 kg, thanks to quality connectors, durable plastic panels and robust steel wire, with an anti-tip kit for extra peace of mind Fast Assembly, Rock-Solid Build: Set up your shoe rack in minutes with the included hammer, while the snug fit between panels and connectors keeps everything stable and secure DIY and Versatile: Arrange this storage unit as a single tall rack, 2 or 3 separate rows, or even split into 2 smaller units to organise shoes, bags, or toiletries in your hallway, bathroom, or other spaces Ventilated and Easy to Clean: Clear doors keep your shoes visible, dust-free and protected from water, while built-in grommets allow for easy opening and improved airflow
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe organizer with 10 compartments for up to 40 pairs of shoes
Material: ABS plastic connectors, PP plastic board, steel frame
Load capacity: Max. 5 kg per compartment, up to 96 kg total
Side hooks for bags or scarves
Dimensions: 83 x 156 x 32 cm, weight 9.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Shoe rack with 10 compartments (LPC035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel