Germania GW-Adana Shoe Bench 3576

• Shoe bench
• Features: 2 doors, 2 adjustable shelves
• Feet: black plastic with grooved milling
• Dimensions: Width 95 cm, Height 52 cm, Depth 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Germania GW-Adana Shoe Bench 3576
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Germania 3576-84 Schuhbank Adana, weiß, 40 x 95 x 52 cm B01E60GIHI
mounted dimensions: ca. 59 x 197 x 37 cm (w/h/d) Wardrobe with two doors, behind it one fixed shelf (loadable up to 10 kg) with one metal clothes rail (loadable up to 5 kg), four adjustable shelfs (each loadable up to 10 kg) Fronts MDF thermoformed in White high gloss with groove milling; corpus made of coated chipboard in White; plastic bar handles Can be matched with other models from the GW-ADANA programme Made in Germany
prodImage
£261.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe bench
Features: 2 doors, 2 adjustable shelves
Feet: black plastic with grooved milling
Dimensions: Width 95 cm, Height 52 cm, Depth 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Germania GW-Adana Shoe Bench 3576
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Germania

Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524
£221.80
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531
£201.03
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532
£163.99
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157
£359.00
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)
£209.99
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Topix wardrobe panel 3773
£127.10
Germania GW-Topix wardrobe panel 3773Compare 2 Prices
Germania GW-Adana Shoe Bench 3576
prodImage
£261.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel