Songmics Shoe rack (LMR08B)

Price History
• Shoe rack
• Material: Steel
• Number of drawers: 3
• Dimensions: W 30.7 cm, D 92.5 cm, H 163.5 cm
• Each shelf supports up to 10 kg, space for 4 pairs of men's or 5 pairs of women's shoes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Shoe rack (LMR08B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Shoe Rack, 8-Tier Stackable Shoe Storage Shelf, Metal Shoe Organiser with Adjustable Flat or Angled Shelves, 30.5 x 92.3 x 163.4 cm, Holds 32-40 Pairs, Black LMR08B B07KCXY4SN
[Customisable As You Need] You can choose to assemble the shelves flat or at an angle for easier access to shoes. Also, you can choose to split the tall shoe rack into 2 separate 4-tier racks for different rooms, or keep them stacked as an 8-tier rack [Taller Shoes Can Fit In, Too] With ample space between shelves, high heels and high-top sneakers can find a perfect perch here on this shoe shelf. Or, you can remove a tier to fit even taller boots [8 Tiers, Holds 32-40 Pairs] This 8-tier shoe organiser can hold 4 pairs of men’s shoes or 5 pairs of women’s shoes on each tier, providing a home for all your shoes [Sturdy and Stable] With a strong metal frame and dense mesh shelves, this shoe storage shelf is built to last. Even better, it comes with adjustable feet to keep it stable even on uneven floors [Easy-Peasy Assembly] No difficult assembly here. This metal shoe rack comes with numbered parts and detailed instructions to help you set it up before you know it
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Rack, 8-Tier Stackable Shoe Storage Shelf, Metal Shoe Organiser with Adjustable Flat or Angled Shelves, 30.5 x 92.3 x 163.4 cm, Holds 32-40 Pairs, Cool Grey LMR08GB B07RK3BRWV
[Customisable As You Need] You can choose to assemble the shelves flat or at an angle for easier access to shoes. Also, you can choose to split the tall shoe rack into 2 separate 4-tier racks for different rooms, or keep them stacked as an 8-tier rack [Taller Shoes Can Fit In, Too] With ample space between shelves, high heels and high-top sneakers can find a perfect perch here on this shoe shelf. Or, you can remove a tier to fit even taller boots [8 Tiers, Holds 32-40 Pairs] This 8-tier shoe organiser can hold 4 pairs of men’s shoes or 5 pairs of women’s shoes on each tier, providing a home for all your shoes [Sturdy and Stable] With a strong metal frame and dense mesh shelves, this shoe storage shelf is built to last. Even better, it comes with adjustable feet to keep it stable even on uneven floors [Easy-Peasy Assembly] No difficult assembly here. This metal shoe rack comes with numbered parts and detailed instructions to help you set it up before you know it
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Rebrilliant 15 Pair Stackable Shoe Rack TCRW1560_109360453
This stackable shoe rack is made to last, ensuring your shoes stay where they should be. the adjustable feet on the legs make sure that everything stays flat even on uneven surfaces. Rebrilliant Finish: Dark Grey
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Customizable 8-Tier Shoe Rack - Stackable & Adjustable
...
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shoe Rack, 8-Tier Stackable Storage Shelf, Metal 8-Tier, Black LMR08B
SONGMICS Shoe Rack, 8-Tier Stackable Storage Shelf, Metal 8-Tier, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe rack
Material: Steel
Number of drawers: 3
Dimensions: W 30.7 cm, D 92.5 cm, H 163.5 cm
Each shelf supports up to 10 kg, space for 4 pairs of men's or 5 pairs of women's shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Shoe rack (LMR08B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel